The Voice in my bimbo head :)

So in addition to my OUTER bimbo work, like my completion of the 30 day squat challenge (Yeah baby!!! :), my aneros progasm jr training, my anal bleaching program, my bimbo diet (low carbs, lots of yummy protein, vit supplements), my current 30 day ab challenge (day 15, already did my 70 situps, 95 crunches, 42 leg lifts, 60 second plank, while day dreaming about the bimbo belly of my dreams!!! omg can’t wait! looking forward to when i’m doing 125 situps!

wait, where was I again? got lost in the dreams of my future 🙂 lol oh yeah, so there’s the INSIDE bimbofication work. you know what I mean? like okay, just sit back and think to yourself, something simple, like, what comes next after 249 on day 30 of the 30 day squat challenge? yes, good job, you’re right, 250! BUT, what was the sound of your voice when you answered it? was it deep and husky? cause um yeah, that’s no good. Even if it was just like normal guy sounding, still no good. or if it was kinda gay boi sounding? well that’s better, but yeah. or all sopranoed out fake femme voice? even better. But you know what would sound even better? The voice of a bimbo in your head. The voice of a young, hot, super sexy girl! You KNOW you want it in your head like all the time, even when you’re thinking of things besides your fetishes. You know, just like when you’re doing laundry or something, and you start thinking about how you really want to exercise, or when you’re all hungry and start thinking about how you crave like a salad or maybe some lowfat greek yogurt? wouldn’t it be AWESOME to have the voice in your head match your bimbo desires?

well Goddess and I were kinda talking about that. and Goddess being the perfect exhibition of benevolence and the absolute best at bimbofication came up with the idea of like doing snippets as mp3’s that She will record, in HER voice, but that I (and other bimbo wannabes) can listen to on loop to kinda like perfect our internal voices, to make them more like Goddess’s, like the hot sexy voice we NEED to hear all the time, more and more! So since She knows that getting a perfect sexy ass is like one of my primary bimbo goals (and lets face it, the goal of any aspiring bimbo), She focused Her first recording on that, the motivation behind getting the perfect ass. I have to say, She just released it like 2 days ago, but I must have already looped it like I dunno, 200 times or so!!! it is soooo awesome getting Her voice in my head like more and more. I hesitate to say that it’s like a bimbo voice in my head, cause it’s Goddess Lindsay’s voice, and She is by no measure a bimbo! BUT… She is hot and sexy, and Her voice is the embodiment and epitome of hot-girlness to which bimbo’s aspire. More and more I find myself thinking in Her voice. I think it would be awesome if there were like an army of bimbo’s running around who were all like essentially clones of Goddess Lindsay in how we think!!!
dat-ass2

So yeah, She also is like going to make more recordings. about other things She thinks bimbos should think about. Her bimbos! which i’m guessing will include stuff like how to think about HER, as well as how to think about boys and clothes and food and fashion and sluttiness and well all the things bimbos should think about!

Advertisements

what’s in a name?

early on in my interactions with Goddess Lindsay, She thought I sounded exactly like a 19 year old twink. okay, so She still does, lol. She also knew, before I knew enough to articulate it, that it is like my fondest wish in life to pretty much be exactly like Her. I know, preposterous, right? lol

But being as She is benevolent and has a wicked sense of humor and q playful sense of creativity, She indulged me in a way that She found amusing as well, and dubbed me with the nomme “twinkess” like twinkess as opposed to goddess or princess, lol

I dunno, it’s just a perfectly elegant off-hand example of Her creativity with combining my fetishes of sissification and humiliation. I mean, She mixes it up, calls me ALL kinds of little emasculating names (one new one? nino feminino, lol), no one note wonder is Goddess Lindsay, of course. Unlike a lot of phone sex bitches (a term which emphatically does NOT apply to Goddess, She actually comes up with new stuff, original trends, combinations. I mean, I’ve been doing the fetish p.s. thing for like ever. I get bored with same ol’, same ol’. not so with Goddess, She keeps everything fresh, all the while seemingly effortlessly staying one step (at least, more like 12 steps (no pun intended, haha, I’ll get to those addiction metaphors in a later post, lol)) ahead of me at all times

so yeah, without my intention, I’ve become the completely devoted submissive slave to Goddess. it’s no longer a question of whether I’ll get bored. I’m just hoping She doesn’t get bored with me! She definitely keeps me on my toes, inspires me to try my best to impress Her.

So anyway, to answer the Q i started the post with, in my little nomme twinkess (which She usually shortens to twink anyway, but uses twinkess more as like a title thing) is a bit of Goddess affection (TWIRL in delight!!!), humiliation, delineation of my role, exhibition of Her creativity and originality, expression of my own devotion to Her. and an inspiration. i mean, i want to freaking EARN that nickname, be the best twinkess i can be 🙂 🙂 i mean, if i can’t be a beautiful, gorgeous, hot, sexy Goddess like Lindsay, i can be Her devoted twinkess!

 

 

Another Goddess Lindsay Video!

Lindsay-MV-2387
So this is actually like the first Goddess Video i made. so You’ll likely notice it’s not as polished as the first. But maybe you’ll like it even better!!! i mean, its got pics of Goddess Lindsay, so you’re sure to like it. Probably love it! it will probably give you a boner! it may even lead to a little orgasm. or a big one. surely if you just watch it again and again good things will happen to you. and by good i mean sexual. you will slowly get sexually programmed into being Goddess Lindsay’s sex-slave maybe.

also, just oh by the way, it’s accompanied by the perfect music for a Goddess who goes by the nomme de plume, Modest Vanity, namely Xtina’s Vanity. You know the one, V is for vanity, every time you look at Her, you turn yourself on! LOL, it’s s\the perfect song! and another oh by the way, Modest Vanity has no real reason to be Modest, since She’s pretty much the epitome of Perfect, but it’s a testament to Her perfection of Character that She displays Modesty – most chicks, if they looked like Her, had Her voice, Her overwhelming sexuality, well, they’d lose all perspective and be beyond narcisstic, but not our Goddess. no, She’s like, no reason to truly throw it in your faces… but She could… well She does, in Her own way, but its like not overt. it’s just like, She can’t change the facts. She’s Perfect. we’re so not. so anyway, yeah, i’m not really going any further with that right now. but watch the vid. and watch it again. Over, and Over, and Over, and Over, now drive bitch… i said die bitch… oh, sorry, the lyrics to Madonna’s Gang Bang just poppsed in my head while i was typing. which makes sense, cause it’s quite possible Madonna and Goddess Lindsay are related, since they both have overwhelming persona’s and people just want to worship them. You can kind of worship both, but to the best of my knowledge Madonna isn’t like taking calls on NF, and she’s not likely to pay you any attention unless you happent to be a good looking celelbrity with an hefty endowment. Which you’re not. at least i doubt it. unless it’s you, A-Rod, i could kind of buy that you’re trolling Goddess blogs. but Madonna’s over you, so yeah, dive right into the Goddess Lindsay worship. you’re probably not smart enough for her, actually no probably about it, but you do have like a quarter billion dollars to spare, sooo…

sorry i’m rambling. Ordinarily my mind is a laser beam. Thinking about Goddess makes me ramble. excessively and luxuriously, with a grin on my face. if you’re lucky, the same will happen to you.

The Methods of a Goddess

So, thought I’d give a little example of the way Goddess Lindsay can drop a little Domme and Awe on your ass. I mean, I don’t pretend to be able to accurately describe Her approach and the effects it can have on your psyche through a mere blogpost. I mean, obviously the only way to feel it is to give Her a call and start the process of delicious succumbing….

But, just as an example of the way She might affect you in a way different than other so-called Goddesses/Mistresses/Fem-Dommes…. So She had like dubbed me ‘the twinkess’ LOL during the call before last. Haha, I loved it. Like, A. I had never heard it before, ’twas unique, and B. it came to Her as a ‘revelation’ during the call and it was just like so perfect. i mean, i won’t go into the whole backstory of why it is so perfect, cause it would take too much space and time, but you’ll just have to trust this little blogger that within the context of the relationship Goddess Lindsay has bestowed upon me, it is just awesome.

So, I spent like a few days thinking of myself as the twinkess, all proud of it and everything. i just loved how She said it, like twinkESS, with an upsweep of intonation on the ESS. like yeah, instant hard-on, not that i wasn’t already, but You know, it was just something that really affected me. Okay, now fast-forward to O/our next call, She was laughing about how like in my tumblr I had previously posted, like a long time ago, a couple of pics of Zac Efron. Okay, maybe more than a couple 😉

Anyway, She could tell I was like genuinely embarrassed about it, i mean, there’s a back story to that one too. But anyway, so twinkess weakness -> POUNCE! in other words, She took advantage, teasing and giggling and filling my head with images of me dancing and singing teenybopper high school musical songs sung by Zac himself. now that i was blushing over that, She then has me change my niteflirt name to Mrs Z Efron, in the spirit of humiliation and amusement. 😉

So first of all, let me tell you, sure, lots of other chicks on niteflirt have guys change their names. Usually to something like Mistress so and so’s sissy. Or sub4goddessXXXXX. Or imapatheticgayboyomgpleaseletmesuckyou.

Okay, well that last one’s not bad 🙂 but you know, that whole incorporating a mistress’s name into your niteflirt account, like I get it, it shows ownership and devotion and everything, but it has all the creativity of a porn star named Candy. i mean, she may look good, but seriously, are you expecting anything more than t&a&moan-moan-moan from a porn star named candy? didn’t think so. i mean, maybe you’re not looking for more than that, maybe in a phone mistress you know you’re going to cum in like 4 minutes of hearing the mistress’s voice telling you ‘you’re scum, i’m dominating you, cum cum cum’. in which case Goddess Lindsay is probably not right for you. but shouldn’t there be something more out of your fetish life? like, where’s the growth, the development to something more. no seriously, if you’re that 4 minute cum-chump, and you do kinda want more, i think confessional time to Goddess might be in order. but if you don’t more, well the ones with the 6th grade education will do you just fine…

But i digress. back to my story… at first I was kinda reluctant to change my niteflirt name. like seriously, reluctant. She sensed it, which made Her kinda pounce even more. and change it i did of course. And Goddess Lindsay kept up the theme of like, ‘haha, you could be like his little housewife straight outta like madmen’ and tweeting it and just kinda busting me on it. And so i like get welcomed back to niteflirt as Mrs Z Efron and i literally like dreamed of it and not 24 hours later the thought of being Mrs Efron, wearing a sheath dress and pearl necklaces and my hair curled up has me popping an instant boner.

So anyway, yeah, that’s just like a little example of what’s in store for you all if you call in for a little humiliation and sissification. She can push your buttons in ways the less creative ones can’t even imagine. And chances are, if you’re intelligent and experienced enough to appreciate Her personality and creativity and intelligence and attitude, You’ll find yourself devoted to Her to an extent that you can’t even predict, you’ll crave to interact with Her, want to prove useful to Her. You’ll want to join the Lindsay army, and you’ll find yourself proud to salute Her as your Commander In Chief 😉

MV-2698-225x300.jpg

Mrs Efron, at attention, MA’AM!!! 🙂 ❤

in the beginning…

So… i have a twitter, @thebigbangtwink , but with only 140 characters/post, it is no match for my effusiveness.

i have a tumblr, obsessedwithvictoriassecret.tumblr.com , but since the whole platform is designed for pictures and vids, it doesn’t really work for my fave artistic and devotional medium, the written word. 

soooo, what to do, what to do… but start a wordpress blog. Aside- i started one of these a couple of times, for work related stuff, but the whole thing wound up coming across as eminently boring. so i gave it up. i mean, unless you’re a chemist with a very defined field of interest and specific techniques of choice, you’ll find most of what i was writing boring. and it was kinda like that age old koan, ‘if a tree falls in the forest and noone hears it, did it make a sound.’ the answer of course depends on your definition of the word sounds, but i’m not here to like engage anyone in philosophical arguments. 

no, i’m here (by here meaning on wordpress specifically, not in NYC, or the US, or on this little blue ball spinning around the sun, again, not speaking philosophically here) to communicate with the world, ideally with something the world ought to be interested in. So my mission here is to spread the gospel and engage the world in a topic that should be or supreme interest to many a person, namely Goddess Lindsay, aka Modest Vanity on Niteflirt and twitter ( @ModestVanityL ), or usingmen.com

Image

So i like haven’t been spreading the gospel for very long, and i feel like i’ve got a lot of making up to do. I mean basically, She’s pretty much a perfect fetish Goddess for any submissive with intelligence and proper behavior. in other words, not a dumbass or a douche. She’s got a Voice to die for, Her Looks will make you melt, Her Attitude will have you standing at attention, and Her Intelligence and Insight will lead to Her understanding your needs more than you do. She’s total brain candy AND eye candy. if you play your cards right, you’ll be hooked on Her in a matter of minutes, and She will actively encourage You to become even more hooked. 

if you’re eager to please and fall under Her spell, She will bestow Her words of wisdom, Her insights, Her attention, and you’ll crave to be under Her thumb more and more. There’s not an ounce of fakery in Her approach or Her presence.

anyway, i’ve had the luxury of being able to bask in Her essence a bit, and each encounter leaves me craving more and more. Leaves me more and more obsessed. leaves me wanting to please Her, wanting to be like Her. She has infected my brain, in a good way, and my immune system bows down to Her in worship and says infect away. 

There is no one better. I look forward to where She’s leading me… 🙂